Current official UK tender
CA18415 - RFQ2026/33 - NMANDD PEACEPLUS Thriving Together PEACEPLUS 3.2 Creative Cultures After school
Newry, Mourne and Down District Council (NMD) · Contracts Finder
Official source first · five current matches free · no card
This notice meets the listing criteria for the graphic design and branding category. It is not a personalised recommendation.
- Deadline
- 1 October 2026
- Value
- £10.2k
- Buyer
- Newry, Mourne and Down District Council (NMD)
Why it appears here
Why this notice appears in Graphic design and branding
The title and official classification indicate that this notice belongs in the graphic design and branding category. TenderWinnow still needs your services, sector experience, contract range, regions, exclusions, and delivery constraints to assess fit for your team.
Details and deadlines can change. Always verify the complete procurement, documents, portal, clarifications, mandatory requirements, and current closing time at the official source.
Competent consultancy organisations are invited to tender for the design and delivery of a culturally focused integration programme for Key Stage 3 pupils in the Slieve Croob DEA. This initiative will bring together young people from diverse cultural backgrounds, including those from minority ethnic communities, to promote inclusion, intercultural understanding and positive relationships. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA18415. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA18415 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on [contact removed].
Source and freshness
Use the procurement notice as the authority
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Public snapshot
- 4 Sept 2026
- Category views
- Graphic design and branding
Tenders without the chaff
See whether this opportunity fits your team
Describe your real capability once and review your five strongest current matches.
Find my five best matches Free · one email code · no card