TenderWinnowTenders without the chaffBeta
Menu

Current official UK tender

RA359860 - H0926 GPhC Practice Assessment

NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership (NWSSP) · Contracts Finder

Official source first · five current matches free · no card

This notice meets the listing criteria for the software development category. It is not a personalised recommendation.

Deadline
11 September 2026
Value
Not stated
Buyer
NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership (NWSSP)

Why it appears here

Why this notice appears in Software development

The title and official classification indicate that this notice belongs in the software development category. TenderWinnow still needs your services, sector experience, contract range, regions, exclusions, and delivery constraints to assess fit for your team.

Details and deadlines can change. Always verify the complete procurement, documents, portal, clarifications, mandatory requirements, and current closing time at the official source.

Please find the request for a quote and terms and conditions attached. 1. Agree to the terms and conditions and send your acceptance by email to Caitlyn Murphy [contact removed] 2. Submit your quote on Multiquote with a clear method statement and proforma invoice as an attachment. No quotes through email are accepted - To access this competition: login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity RA359860. Not registered on MultiQuote - visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote RA359860 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on [contact removed].

Source and freshness

Use the procurement notice as the authority

Source
Contracts Finder
Public snapshot
3 Sept 2026
Category views
Software development
Open the official Contracts Finder record →

Tenders without the chaff

See whether this opportunity fits your team

Describe your real capability once and review your five strongest current matches.

Find my five best matches Free · one email code · no card