Current official UK tender
CA18366 - Request for Tender - Brand, Media and Communications Engagement Strategy
PKAT · Contracts Finder
Official source first · five current matches free · no card
This notice meets the listing criteria for the public relations category. It is not a personalised recommendation.
- Deadline
- 15 September 2026
- Value
- Not stated
- Buyer
- PKAT
Why it appears here
Why this notice appears in Public relations
The title and official classification indicate that this notice belongs in the public relations category. TenderWinnow still needs your services, sector experience, contract range, regions, exclusions, and delivery constraints to assess fit for your team.
Details and deadlines can change. Always verify the complete procurement, documents, portal, clarifications, mandatory requirements, and current closing time at the official source.
Keys Academies invites suitably experienced organisations to tender for the development and delivery of a bespoke brand, media and communications engagement strategy. The successful provider will support the formation and launch of Deacon Keys Academies, scheduled for January 2027, ensuring that its vision, values, strengths and benefits are communicated clearly and consistently to internal and external stakeholders. To access this competition: Registered: Login to https://suppliers.multiquote.com and view the opportunity CA18366. Not registered: Visit https://suppliers.multiquote.com then register and quote CA18366 as the reason for registration. Any queries please contact MultiQuote on [contact removed].
Source and freshness
Use the procurement notice as the authority
- Source
- Contracts Finder
- Public snapshot
- 3 Sept 2026
- Category views
- Public relations
Tenders without the chaff
See whether this opportunity fits your team
Describe your real capability once and review your five strongest current matches.
Find my five best matches Free · one email code · no card